Copa del Rey - Temporada 2016/2017
Octavos de Final |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
UD Las Palmas | 21:15h | Atlético de Madrid | 03/01 | ||
Atlético de Madrid | 21:15h | UD Las Palmas | 10/01 | ||
AD Alcorcón | 19:00h | Córdoba CF | 04/01 | ||
Córdoba CF | 19:00h | AD Alcorcón | 11/01 | ||
Athletic Club de Bilbao | 21:15h | FC Barcelona | 05/01 | ||
FC Barcelona | 21:15h | Athletic Club de Bilbao | 11/01 | ||
Real Sociedad | 19:00h | Villarreal CF | 04/01 | ||
Villarreal CF | 19:00h | Real Sociedad | 11/01 | ||
Deportivo de La Coruña | 21:15h | CD Alavés | 03/01 | ||
CD Alavés | 19:00h | Deportivo de La Coruña | 11/01 | ||
Valencia CF | 19:00h | RC Celta de Vigo | 03/01 | ||
RC Celta de Vigo | 19:00h | Valencia CF | 12/01 | ||
Club Atlético Osasuna | 19:00h | SD Eibar | 03/01 | ||
SD Eibar | 19:00h | Club Atlético Osasuna | 12/01 | ||
Real Madrid CF | 21:15h | Sevilla FC | 04/01 | ||
Sevilla FC | 21:15h | Real Madrid CF | 12/01 |
Dieciseisavos de Final |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CyD Leonesa | 1 - 7 | Real Madrid CF | 26/10 | ||
Real Madrid CF | 6 - 1 | CyD Leonesa | 30/11 | ||
Toledo | 0 - 3 | Villarreal CF | 30/11 | ||
Villarreal CF | 1 - 1 | Toledo | 20/12 | ||
Formentera | 1 - 5 | Sevilla FC | 30/11 | ||
Sevilla FC | 9 - 1 | Formentera | 21/12 | ||
Hércules CF | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona | 30/11 | ||
FC Barcelona | 7 - 0 | Hércules CF | 21/12 | ||
CD Guijuelo | 0 - 6 | Atlético de Madrid | 30/11 | ||
Atlético de Madrid | 4 - 1 | CD Guijuelo | 20/12 | ||
Racing de Santander | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club de Bilbao | 01/12 | ||
Athletic Club de Bilbao | 3 - 0 | Racing de Santander | 22/12 | ||
Costa Cálida | 0 - 1 | RC Celta de Vigo | 30/11 | ||
RC Celta de Vigo | 1 - 0 | Costa Cálida | 22/12 | ||
Córdoba CF | 2 - 0 | Málaga CF | 30/11 | ||
Málaga CF | 3 - 4 | Córdoba CF | 20/12 | ||
Real Valladolid | 1 - 3 | Real Sociedad | 01/12 | ||
Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Real Valladolid | 20/12 | ||
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 - 3 | CD Alavés | 01/12 | ||
CD Alavés | 3 - 0 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 22/12 | ||
SD Huesca | 2 - 2 | UD Las Palmas | 01/12 | ||
UD Las Palmas | 2 - 1 | SD Huesca | 20/12 | ||
AD Alcorcón | 1 - 1 | RCD Espanyol | 29/11 | ||
RCD Espanyol | 1 - 1 | AD Alcorcón | 22/12 | ||
Sporting de Gijón | 1 - 2 | SD Eibar | 29/11 | ||
SD Eibar | 3 - 1 | Sporting de Gijón | 21/12 | ||
Granada CF | 1 - 0 | Club Atlético Osasuna | 30/11 | ||
Club Atlético Osasuna | 2 - 0 | Granada CF | 21/12 | ||
CD Leganes | 1 - 3 | Valencia CF | 29/11 | ||
Valencia CF | 2 - 1 | CD Leganes | 21/12 | ||
Real Betis Balompié | 1 - 0 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 29/11 | ||
Deportivo de La Coruña | 3 - 1 | Real Betis Balompié | 21/12 |